HD MTP to MTP Cassette ECX-1XMTP-3MTP-OM3-HDC

SKU: ECX-1XMTP-3MTP-OM3-HDC

Enconnex, 1x24F MTP to 3 MTP (3x8F) Multimode OM3, Method B, High Density cassette

Enconnex, 1x24F MTP to 3 MTP (3x8F) Multimode OM3, Method B, High Density cassette

More Information
Port Count 3
Fiber Count 24
Surface Type Powder-coat/Silk-screen
Polarity B
Connector Type MTP
Fiber Type OM3
More Information
Cable Manager Yes
More Information
Environmental Compliance REACH
Other Standards IEC60297
Other Certifications UL(OFNR)
How can we help you?

Looking for ways to improve the overall performance of your datacenter or corporate space, you can contact us. We will get back to you with the best solutions

Mex Dcm Data Center Solutions
//
Cooling and Power Solutions
//
Mex Floor Solutions
yükseltilmiş döşeme