MTP-LC 8F Singlemode Fiber Cable

SKU: MTP-LC 8F Singlemode Fiber Cable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, MTP(APC)-LC (x4 duplex) w/2ft B/O Polarity B Singlemode (Yellow)

 

More Information
Polish Type UPC
Fiber Count 8F
Fiber Glass Corning
Outer Dimension 3.0mm / 2.0mm
Polarity B
Jacket Type Plenum
Cable Type Round
Boot Type Straight
How can we help you?

Looking for ways to improve the overall performance of your datacenter or corporate space, you can contact us. We will get back to you with the best solutions

Mex Dcm Data Center Solutions
//
Cooling and Power Solutions
//
Mex Floor Solutions
yükseltilmiş döşeme