HD MTP to MTP Cassette ECX-2XMTP-6MTP-OM4-HDC

SKU: ECX-2XMTP-6MTP-OM4-HDC

Enconnex 2x24F MTP to 6 MTP (6x8F) Multimode OM4, Method B, High Density Cassette

More Information
Port Count 6
Fiber Count 48
Surface Type Powder-coat/Silk-screen
Polarity B
Connector Type MTP
Fiber Type OM4
More Information
Cable Manager Yes
More Information
Environmental Compliance REACH
Other Standards IEC60297
Other Certifications UL(OFNR)
Nasıl yardımcı olabiliriz?

Veri merkezinizin veya kurumsal alanınızın genel performansını iyileştirmenin yollarını arıyorsanız, lütfen MEXDCM‘in size nasıl yardımcı olabileceğini öğrenmek için bizimle iletişime geçin.

Mex Dcm Data Center Solutions
//
Cooling and Power Solutions
//
Mex Floor Solutions
yükseltilmiş döşeme